Rss Feed Tweeter button Facebook button Linkedin button
20/05/2018
|

Projetos

RESIDÊNCIAS
 
1. José Roberto Assis Exel – Bragança Paulista / SP (1978) 280 m²

2. Nexo Eng. e Com. Ltda – Piracicaba / SP (1978) 365 m²

3. Milton Hernani Palumbo – Itapecerica da Serra / SP (1978) 780 m²

4. Raul S. de Lara Campos – São Paulo / SP (1979) 270 m²

5. Marcel Vogelsinger – Embú / SP (1980) 486 m²

6. Walter Angel Garcia Parodi – Guarujá / SP (1980) 284 m²

7. Aquiles Enrique J.Manzi Preve – Costa Verde Tabatinga / SP (1980) 510 m²

8. Henrique R. Rojas – Patrimônio do Carmo,São Roque / SP 198 m²

9. Plínio de Araújo – Ubatuba / SP (1982) 192 m²

10. Ibe Abreu Vidal – Alphaville / SP (1982) 785 m²

11. Luiz E. Delaroli – Ubatuba / SP (1982) 115 m²

12. Antonio Carlos Pesce – Ubatuba / SP (1982) 160 m²

13. Antonio Carlos Mikail – São Paulo / SP (1983) 550 m²

14. Martha Rodrigues Alves – São Paulo / SP (1984) 287 m²

15. Pedro Mauro Silla Mattos – São Paulo / SP (1984) 404 m²

16. Ivo Trivella – Jardim Acapulco – Guarujá / SP (1984) 312 m²

17. Francisco de Moraes Filho – São Paulo / SP (1984) 330 m²

18. Luiz Osores Troncoso – Parati / Laranjeiras / RJ (1985) 370 m²

19. G.J. Martins – São Paulo / SP (1985) 251 m²

20. Giulio Barbieri – São Paulo / SP (1985) 1.181 m²

21. Vicente de Tommaso – Costa Verde Tabatinga / SP (1985) 446 m²

22. Ivo Trivella – São Paulo / SP (1986) 165 m²

23. Georges Kassouf – Amparo / SP (1986) 718 m²

24. Roberto Carlos Kurzweil – São Paulo / SP (1986) 455 m²

25. Paulo Luiz Chiavegatti – São Paulo / SP (1987) 450 m²

26. SPAS Eng. e Com. Ltda – Barra do Una / SP (1988) 160 m²

27. Roberto Camps – Parque dos Príncipes – São Paulo /SP 420 m²

28. Orlando Costa – Jd. Acapulco – Guarujá / SP (1989) 1.000 m²

29. Mario Domingues – Alphaville 1/ SP (1990) 430 m²

30. Nelson Nazar – São Paulo / SP (1991) 330 m²

31. Walter dos Santos da Silva – Tijucopava – Guarujá / SP (1990) 370 m²

32. Paulo Roberto A. Fassina – Alphaville – Residencial 11 / SP (1991) 340 m²

33. Sítio Granja Ypê / Lobby – Mairiporã / SP (1991) 280 m²

34. Luiz Antonio Pereira Dias – Aldeia da Serra / SP (1992) 1.400 m²

35. Jorge Henrique Lopes – Tamboré 1 / SP (1992) 550 m²

36. Djacir Costa Carvalho – Tamboré / SP (1992) 550 m²

37. Pedro Fioresi – Alphaville – Residencial 11 / SP (1992) 330 m²

38. Célia Gomes Fernandes – Parati – Laranjeiras / RJ (1992) 500 m²

39. Alexandre Markan Vasconcelos – Alphaville – Residencial 10 / SP (1992) 330 m²

40. S.A.E. Engenharia Ltda – Campos do Jordão / SP (1993) 490 m²

41. Marcus Vinícius Prado – São Paulo / SP (1993) 220 m²

42. Paulo Astolfo Araújo – Aldeia da Serra / SP (1993) 300 m²

43. Julieta Carneiro – São José dos Campos / SP (1993) 380 m²

44. Miguel Martinez – Alphaville – Residencial 0 / SP (1994) 810 m²

45. Atílio Maia Bracco – Alphaville – Residencial 1 / SP (1994) 370 m²

46. Luis Augusto Moraes – Itu / SP (1994) 220 m²

47. Paulo Roberto A. Fassina – Porto de Ibiúna / SP (1995) 450 m²

48. Alexandre Markan de Vasconcelos – Riviera de São Lourenço/SP (1996) 300 m²

49. Pedro Luis do Amaral Marino – Tamboré/S.P. (1996) 680 m²

50. Mario de Carvalho Neto – Alphaville Residencial 11/SP (1996) 780 m²

51. Arnaldo A. de Carvalho – Alphavillle Residencial 11 SP (1996) 880 m²

52. Luiz Fernando S. Alberto – Indaiatuba/SP (1997) 570 m²

53. NOVA BANDEIRANTES (Serra dos Cristais / Lote AJ-1) – Cajamar/SP (2000) 240 m²

54. NOVA BANDEIRANTES (Serra dos Cristais / Lote AI-1) – Cajamar/SP (2000) 220 m²

55. G-10 / PLANNER (Jardim Esplanada / Lote 06) – Indaiatuba/SP (2000) 220 m²

56. G-10 / PLANNER (Jardim Esplanada / Lote 07) – Indaiatuba/SP (2000) 230 m²

57. CHAMPS PRIVÉS – Campo Limpo Paulista / SP (Fev/2000 a Jan/2001)

24 residências unifamiliares:

• Lote 02 – Kelvin 316 m²
• Lote 96 – João Carlos 307 m²
• Lote 12 – Henrique 275 m²
• Lote 117 – Adriano 306 m²
• Lote 125 – Adalberto 312 m²
• Lote 212 – Kelvin 310 m²
• Lote 236 – Sandro 215 m²
• Lote 238 – Kelvin 296 m²
• Lote 274/5 – Salgado 285 m²
• Lote 306 – Marco Antonio 310 m²
• Lote 307 – Jairo 240 m²
• Lote 314 – Gilberto 186 m²
• Lote 326 – Reis 308 m²
• Lote 327 – Douglas 300 m²
• Lote 332 – Miro 185 m²
• Lote 397 – Danilo 200 m²
• Lote 562 – Muniz 300 m²
• Lote 595 – Eduardo 305 m²
• Lote 597 – André 310 m²
• Lote 633 – Alessandra 236 m²
• Lote 650/1/2 – Renato 300 m²
• Lote 664/5 – Leandro 290 m²
• Lote 666/7/8 – Valéria 275 m²
• Lote 794/5 – Walter 520 m²

58. Einar Thomé – Alphaville 9 / SP (2001) 250 m²

59. César Basta – São Paulo / SP (2001) 300 m²

60. Carlos Kume – São Paulo / SP (2002) 350 m²

61. Jorge Mahfuz – São Paulo / SP (2002) 260 m²

62. Arnaldo A P Junior – Cotia / SP (2004) 350 m²

62. Arnaldo A P Junior – Cotia / SP (2004) 350 m²

63. Maria Angélica Rezende Barbosa – São Paulo / SP (2004) 450 m²

64. Carlos Luiz Thomaz Gonçalves Netto – Aldeia da Serra / SP (2004) 490 m²

65. Lexus Consultoria Imobiliária Ltda. – Morada da Aldeia / SP (2004) 360 m²

66. Carlos Luiz Thomaz Gonçalves Netto – Morada dos Lagos – Aldeia da Serra / SP ( 2005 ) 400 m²

67. Maria Tereza Paolucci Di Fiori – Jundiaí / SP (2005) 350 m²

68. Attílio Bracco – São Paulo / SP (2005) 580 m²

69. Stefano Dehó – Cotia / SP (2007) 170 m²

70. Michel Michaelovich de Mahiques – Cotia / SP (2008) 230 m²